LISTADO DE CLIENTES  
   

 
 


A
Agroconsultor
Andrea Pineiro
Agronomía Conservacionista Inriville
Alejo Nitti
ARRAIZ SA
agd srl
Administracion Campos
ALISANA S.A.
ANALIA ALE
AGD - AÑO 2013/14/15/17
ALFREDO JULIO GROSSO
AGROTEC PARAGUAY
ATISA S.A - Eduardo Guimaraes
Arraiz SA.1
Ana Maria Armendariz
ARMANDO BLANCO
ALUR
Augusto Blas
Agropecuaria La Dulce S.A
ATISA S.A - Gabriel Moreira
ATISA S.A. - Fernando Rotela
AIBAL SERVICIOS AGROPECUARIOS
Agromil SA
Adeco Agropecuaria
Agropecuaira Modelo SRL
AGRO MARTIGNONE SA
Anibal Moschen Hnos. SA
AGROPECUARIA LA DULCE
AGROSUR SRL
AGROFERTIL SA
Andres Thompson
Agropecuaria La Lucía
Agropiro
ASTECNA
AGD
AGROJET
Avizo Plagas
Agropecuaria San Justo SRL

B
BLD
Banchio
BERNARDO CRISTECHE
BAYER SOJA SANA
BAYER - VER PARA CREER
BSE
BAYER BRASIL
BAYER PROYECTO + EXACTO - Plan de Salud
BAYER PROYECTO + EXACTO - Test Drive
BAYER PROYECTO + EXACTO - Trampa de Luz y Vid
BAYER PROYECTO + EXACTO - Monitoreo a Campo
BAYER PROYECTO + EXACTO - Ver Para Creer
BAYER - Capacitacion Ver para creer
Bayer - Nematode Mapping
Biaco Fernandez Propiedades
BAYER PRODUCTOS
BELLONE CERETI RICARDO JOSE MARIO
BBVA_J M GANADERA SA
BACCANI Hnos. SRL
BLS Agrogestion
BULLRICH Campos
BANCO GALICIA

C
CAMPO ALTO
Carlos Mancini
CAGNOLO HNOS
Casa Balda
Cabrera y Glagovsky
Constantino zorila
COSUFI
CONEXTUBE
Carlos Chiappe
Carlos Dedola
Chilpe SA
CORVEN MOTORS SA
Carlos Kraglievich
COSUFI LA CATALINA
Corp. Arg. de Productores de Carnes
COSUFI LA VIZCACHERA
CRESUD S.A.C.I.F.Y A.
COSMOAGRO S.A.
COOPERATIVA DE EMPRENDIMIENTOS MULTIPLES SUDECOR LITORAL LIMITADA
CORRAL INSUMOS SA
CORTEVA Brasil
Carlos Girado
CARLOS GIRADO
CAPECO
Carlos Pernigotti
Cristina Massa
CUAECO
CONSULTORA OESTE
Citrícola ayuí
Celeste Garcia

D
DAU S.A. Inmobiliaria Rural
DIEHL Y CIA.
David Rainaudo
Daniel Molas
Diego Aylagas
Diego Serrano
Desarrollo San José
DNA Design Studio

E
Estudio Gulland
Eugenio Real
Eduardo Scardino
Ernesto Fecchino
EL NUEVO CARDAL S.A.
Esteban Jose Bullrich
Ernesto Padilla
El Fortin SA
El Picaflor S.R.L.
ESTANCIA PILAHUE
Ezequiel Odello
El Atardecer
El Comercio Compañia de Seguros

F
Felipe Muriel
Frigorifico Calchaqui
Fundacion Mani Argentino
Fortín Refugio
FORMOSO CAROLINA
Franco Visconti
Federico Rousillion
Francisco Podestá

G
Gerardo Chiara
Glimax Sociedad de Hecho
Grupo Girola
GABRIEL AGUILERA
GOLDEN PEANUT
Gustavo Rago
Gaiser Javier (Iribarren)
GONZALEZ BALCARCE ANDRES
gabriela
Gas Meridional
Gustavo Lazcano
Gabriel Bonetti

H
Horacio Granato
HERNAN GRANATO
HERNAN GRANATO II
Hernan Busch
HSBC La Buenos Aires Seguros
HSBC - Siniestros
Haciendas San Eugenio S.A.
Herdegen Alejandro

I
IMBA
Ignacio Meilan
INVEXAR

J
Jorge Durante
JOSE PESCI
juan perez
JONATAN AIMAR
Julián Gougy

K
K DE ORO
KWS ARGENTINA SA
Kullin Agro SA

L
La Segunda
La Medidora
La Bragadense-Mapa de Ambientes
Los Grobo
Leopoldo Girardi
LA COMARCA - año 2013
LUIS PROBAOS
La Huella
LATAMAGRO
La Costura SA
Leonel Palazzesi
La Cachuera
LARA RO
La Madrugada Servicios Agropecuarios
Laboratorio Molisol
LOUIS DREYFUS
LOS JUNCOS
La Bragadense
Leandro Garcia

M
Mauro Santarelli
Mercantil Andina Seguros
Mariano B.
Maria F - Zu
MATIAS DURAND INCHAUSPE
MARTIN LLORENTE
MARIO SANCHEZ
Mauro Gagliardo
MARIO SALTAPE
Marcela V Rossi
Muller Jorge Enrique
MARTINEZ Y DE LA FUENTE S.A.
MILICIC S.A.
MAQUIEIRA FUMIGACIONES
MONSANTO
MARINOZZI MAZZITELLI & ASOCIADOS SRL
Marcela Rossi
Miguel Angel Merlo
MAPFRE Seguros
MERCANTIL ANDINA
Maria G.
Montoto Ricardo

N
Nicolas Ridley
NUFARM S.A.
NUTRIFERTIL
NUEVE LEGUAS S.A.
NORDHEIMER
NanoAgro

O
Oscar Pagniez
Omar Diaz
OTROS
OSCAR CORONEL
OLEAGINOSA MORENO HNOS S A C I F I Y A (GLENCORE )
Ojos del Salado

P
PPD
Patricio Lamas
Patagonseeds
Patagonseeds
Pernigotti SA
preo
Peralta Ramos
Pablo Ginestet
Pablo Sanchez
PRIMOCAMPO S.A.
prueba rafa
Prueba Nico Lopez
PRODEMAN
PIONEER ARGENTINA
PRUEBA PRUEBA
PRUEBA 2
PRUEBA 23
Pedro Jose Ruiz
PRUEBA2021
PRUEBAZELMAR1
Pablo Balián
Pablo Kowalski
Pablo Villa
Popiquen
PIONEER
Poeven SRL

Q
QBE SEGUROS

R
ROST
rafa
Runco S.A.
RPU Agropecuaria SA
Russo Pablo Daniel
Ruca Sur Agro SA
Revista Chacra
Raúl Malisani
RAGRO SA
RONEY

S
Santiago Morero
Soledad Tamburrino
Santiago Abella
SERGIO NIETO
SEBASTIAN CAMIA
Santiago Elizalde
SANCOR SEGUROS 2
SU YI CHENG
SAT SRL
SATUS AGER SA
Salentein Argentina
Sprint Final
Santamarina Gonzalo
STRACTA
SA-GM
Santiago Ulloa
Sebastian Prato
SANCOR SEGUROS
Sebastian Calvo
Sergio López
Silvio Monteleone
SUR Emprendimientos Tecnológicos
SANCOR SEGUROS 1

T
Thomas G - Zu
Tierras del Bermejo SA
Talia Javier

U
UNCEN- TANDIL
UNAGA

V
Visión Agro
Velay Inversiones SA
Viekaren

W
WALTER DANIEL CASTISANI

Y
YARA ARG S.A.
YARA ARG S.A. - Prodeman S.A.
YARA ARG S.A. - AGD
YARA ARG S.A. – Golden Penaut

Z
Zurich Agro
ZELMAR
zelprueba